Corpse Party: Book of Shadows
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows is a survival horror adventure game and the sequel to Corpse party BloodCovered: ...Repeated Fear. Corpse Party: Book of Shadows adds new twists and backgrounds for the characters who were barely touched upon in Corpse Party and mostly plays as a prequel.
- Plataformas: PC (Microsoft Windows), iOS, PlayStation Portable
- Gêneros: Point-and-click, Adventure, Visual Novel
Da série Corpse Party
- Corpse-Party
- Corpse Party
- Corpse Party
- Corpse Party: Cross Fear
- Corpse Party: The Anthology - Sachiko's Game of Love: Hysteric Birthday 2U
- Corpse Party: Sweet Sachiko's Hysteric Birthday Bash
- Corpse Party 2: Dead Patient
- Corpse Party D2: Depths of Despair
- Corpse Party: Blood Drive
- Corpse Party
- Corpse Party: Back to School Edition
- Corpse Party
- Corpse Party II: Darkness Distortion
Jogos parecidos com Corpse Party: Book of Shadows
- Days Gone
- The Evil Within 2
- The Quarry
- Signalis
- Dino Crisis
- Maid of Sker
- Corpse Party: Blood Drive
- The Last Stand: Aftermath
- Heaven Dust
- Corpse Party 2: Dead Patient
Fórum de Corpse Party: Book of Shadows
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Corpse Party: Book of Shadows no fórum.