Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise
Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise is a sequel to Deadly Premonition that takes place in present-day Boston. Through unique storytelling, venture back in time to Le Carré and uncover the mysteries buried within the once peaceful town. Serving as both a sequel and prequel to the original Deadly Premonition, follow Agents Davis and Jones as they begin a new investigation into the Le Carré serial murders. Through the memories of a former FBI agent, go back in time to Le Carré and step into the role of Special Agent York to begin unraveling the mystery.
- Plataformas: PC (Microsoft Windows), Nintendo Switch
- Gêneros: Adventure
Da série Deadly Premonition
- Deadly Premonition
- Deadly Premonition: Director's Cut
- Deadly Premonition: The Director's Cut Ultimate Edition
- Deadly Premonition: The Director's Cut - Classified Edition
Jogos parecidos com Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise
- Outer Wilds
- Days Gone
- The Walking Dead: The Final Season
- The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
- The Sinking City
- The Medium
- Resident Evil Zero
- Dragon's Dogma II
- Deadly Premonition
- Mr. Sleepy Man
Fórum de Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise no fórum.