Digimon World: Digital Card Battle
This is a battle system using the mechanism of a card game, and is performed not by a digital monster card game but by rules peculiar to the game.
- Plataformas: PlayStation
- Gêneros: Role-playing (RPG), Turn-based strategy (TBS)
Da série Digimon World
- Digimon World
- Digimon World 2
- Pocket Digimon World
- Digimon World 3
- Digimon World 4
- Digimon World DS
- Digimon World Dawn
- Digimon World Dusk
- Digimon World Data Squad
- Digimon World Championship
- Digimon World Re:Digitize
- Digimon World Re:Digitize Decode
- Digimon World: Next Order
- Digimon World: Next Order
Jogos parecidos com Digimon World: Digital Card Battle
- Reverse: 1999
- Fantasy Maiden Wars: Eternity
- Fantasy Maiden Wars: Dream
- The Gateway Persona
- Ruins
- Equipmentris
- Extrapower Attack of Darkforce
- Momoinc
- Kid Canary & The Midnight Tower
Fórum de Digimon World: Digital Card Battle
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Digimon World: Digital Card Battle no fórum.