Mario Party 6
Mario Party 6 offers a new batch of games that require both your fingers and your voice. In this installment in the Mario Party series, you can use the included microphone controller to talk your way to victory. More than 80 minigames are included. You can play as Mario, Bowser, or other characters from the Mushroom Kingdom. New characters appear on the board depending on what time of day it is. The game supports up to four players.
- Plataformas: Nintendo GameCube
- Gêneros: Puzzle, Card & Board Game
Da série Mario Party
- Mario Party
- Wario's Whack Attack
- Mario's Memory Madness
- Mario Party 2
- Nomiss
- Melon Mayhem
- Goodness Rakes
- Dinky Rinky
- Crazy Counting
- Maestro Mario
- Mario Party 3
- Memory Shake
- Dueling Drums
- Mario Party 4
- Mario Party 4
- Mario Party 5
- Super Mario: Fushigi no Koro-koro Party
- Bill Bounce
- Night Driver
- Tic-Tac-Whoa!
- Freeze-It
- Mario's Matching Madness
- Mario Party Advance
- Mario Party 7
Jogos parecidos com Mario Party 6
- Mario Party
- Mario Party 2
- Mario Party 8
- Mario Party 4
- Mario Party 5
- Mario Party 10
- Mario Party 7
- Mario Party 9
- Wii Party
- Mario Party Advance
Fórum de Mario Party 6
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Mario Party 6 no fórum.