Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair
The monsters are attacking the quiet town of Xenobia. Guide Leo and Priscilla to wipe out the monsters using the Legendary Weapons.
- Plataformas: Arcade, Linux, Wii, Sega Mega Drive/Genesis, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, Turbografx-16/PC Engine CD
- Gêneros: Shooter, Platform, Arcade
Da série Wonder Boy
- Wonder Boy
- Wonder Boy: Monster Land
- Wonder Boy Returns
- Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap
- Wonder Boy Returns Remix
- Wonder Boy: Asha in Monster World
Jogos parecidos com Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair
- Ghosts 'n Goblins
- Sonic the Hedgehog: Spinball
- Alien Soldier
- Pitfall: The Mayan Adventure
- Wonder Boy in Monster World
- Space Harrier II
- Raiden II
- Legendary Wings
- Fantasy Zone II
- Legend of Hero Tonma
Fórum de Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair no fórum.