Captain Tsubasa VS
Captain Tsubasa VS is a soccer RPG/Strategy hybrid that plays out in a cinematic perspective. The game is based on the popular Japanese manga/anime of the same name and was released exclusively to Japan. As the game's title states, the game has a versus mode, which allows two Game Boys to be linked for 2-player versus play. Captain Tsubasa VS is a prequel to the first Famicom game and plays identical to other Captain Tsubasa games published by Tecmo.
- Plataformas: Game Boy
- Gêneros: Sport
Da série Captain Tsubasa
- Captain Tsubasa
- Captain Tsubasa Vol. II: Super Striker
- Captain Tsubasa III: Koutei no Chousen
- Captain Tsubasa IV: Pro no Rival-tachi
- Captain Tsubasa
- Captain Tsubasa V: Hasha no Shougou Campione
- Captain Tsubasa: Rise of New Champions
- Captain Tsubasa II: World Fighters
Jogos parecidos com Captain Tsubasa VS
- Haxball
- Zen-Nippon Shounen Soccer Taikai: Mezase Nippon Ichi!
- Zen-Nippon Shounen Soccer Taikai 2: Mezase Nippon Ichi!
- World Cup
- Verlängerung: The Game
- Barbie for Girls Soccer
- World Football 98
- LEGO World Soccer
Fórum de Captain Tsubasa VS
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Captain Tsubasa VS no fórum.