Heroes of Hellas
Recover the stolen scepter of Zeus in: Heroes of Hellas. Travel across Ancient Greece and swap objects to create matching groups of three or more. As you progress, legendary heroes of the ancient world, including Hercules, Perseus, and more appear to lend a helping hand in your quest to return the powerful scepter to the mighty Zeus!
- Plataformas: PC (Microsoft Windows)
- Gêneros: Point-and-click, Puzzle
Da série Heroes of Hellas
- Heroes of Hellas 2: Olympia
- Heroes of Hellas 3: Athens
- Heroes of Hellas 4: Birth of Legend
- Heroes of Hellas Origins: Part One
Jogos parecidos com Heroes of Hellas
- Snail Bob
- Runaway Robot
- Penguin Puzzle
- Snail Bob 2
- Snail Bob 3: Egypt Journey
- Hapland
- Linkage
- Sign
- Gateway II
- Puzzle Room Escape
Fórum de Heroes of Hellas
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Heroes of Hellas no fórum.