Duke Nukem Advance
Alien scientists have plotted to take over the earth; it's Duke Nukem's job to prevent them from executing their evil science project. Duke's using his full arsenal of weapons and is teleporting to various locations around the world in order to stop the alien menaces. Most importantly, he'll make them pay!
- Plataformas: Game Boy Advance
- Gêneros: Shooter
Da série Duke Nukem
- Duke Nukem
- Duke Nukem: Episode 2 - Mission: Moonbase
- Duke Nukem: Episode 3 - Trapped in the Future
- Duke Nukem II
- Duke Nukem 3D
- Duke Nukem: Total Meltdown
- Duke Nukem: Time to Kill
- Duke Nukem: Zero Hour
- Duke Nukem: Land of the Babes
- Duke Nukem: Manhattan Project
- Duke Nukem Mobile
- Duke Nukem Forever
- Duke Nukem Forever: Balls of Steel Edition
- Duke Nukem 3D: 20th Anniversary World Tour
- Duke Nukem: Endangered Species
- Duke Nukem Forever
Jogos parecidos com Duke Nukem Advance
- Duke Nukem
- Aliens: Fireteam Elite
- Contra Force
- Duke Nukem: Time to Kill
- Turrican
- Liero
- Duke Nukem: Land of the Babes
- Contra: Legacy of War
- Neo Contra
- N.O.V.A. 3
Fórum de Duke Nukem Advance
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Duke Nukem Advance no fórum.