Lunatic Dawn Tempest
The most recent title in the role-playing series from Artdink, released for PlayStation 2.
- Plataformas: PlayStation 2
- Gêneros: Role-playing (RPG)
Da série Lunatic Dawn
- Lunatic Dawn
- Lunatic Dawn II
- Lunatic Dawn FX
- Lunatic Dawn: Book of Futures
- Lunatic Dawn: Passage of the Book
- Lunatic Dawn III
- Lunatic Dawn IV
- Lunatic Dawn Odyssey
- Lunatic Dawn: The Third Book
Jogos parecidos com Lunatic Dawn Tempest
- Dragon Quest XII: Beyond Dreams
- Last Chaos
- Sorcery!
- Haven & Hearth
- Oriental Blue: Ao no Tengai
- Endless Online
- Legend of Edda
- Ashes: Exponential RPG
- Buriedbornes 2
Fórum de Lunatic Dawn Tempest
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Lunatic Dawn Tempest no fórum.