Terrorist Takedown: War in Colombia
Terrorist Takedown: War in Colombia is a videogame for the PC, developed by the Polish company City Interactive in 2006. Your name is Jack Jeffers, and your mission is to fight alongside allied Colombian and American forces, while still receiving orders from time to time and obeying special orders of your own. Penetrate the drug lords' massive defenses and turn the tide of the jungle war in this first-person jungle shooter. War in Colombia is the fourth game in the series.
- Plataformas: PC (Microsoft Windows)
- Gêneros: Shooter
- Tempo para zerar: história 3 h
Da série Terrorist Takedown
- Terrorist Takedown
- Army Ranger: Mogadishu
- Terrorist Takedown: Payback
- Terrorist Takedown: Covert Operations
- Terrorist Takedown 2: US Navy Seals
- Terrorist Takedown 3
Jogos parecidos com Terrorist Takedown: War in Colombia
- Surviv.io
- Modern Combat 4: Zero Hour
- Mini Militia - Doodle Army 2
- Critical Ops
- Gods of Boom
- Absolute Force Online
- Hyper Fighters
- Nina: Agent Chronicles
- Modern Combat 2: Black Pegasus
- Sudden Attack
Fórum de Terrorist Takedown: War in Colombia
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Terrorist Takedown: War in Colombia no fórum.