Fatal Fury
Fatal Fury is a fighting game developed by SNK and released for arcades in 1991. Players choose from a roster of martial artists and compete in one-on-one battles using punches, kicks, and special moves. The game introduced a two-plane fighting system that allows characters to move between foreground and background lanes. Its story follows Terry Bogard and his allies as they challenge the crime lord Geese Howard.
- Plataformas: Arcade, Neo Geo AES, PlayStation 3, Super Nintendo Entertainment System, Wii, Sega Mega Drive/Genesis, PlayStation Portable, Neo Geo CD, Super Famicom
- Gêneros: Fighting
- Tempo para zerar: história 2 h, completo 3 h
Da série Fatal Fury
- Fatal Fury 2
- Fatal Fury Special
- Fatal Fury 3: Road to the Final Victory
- Real Bout Fatal Fury
- Real Bout Fatal Fury Special
- Real Bout Fatal Fury 2: The Newcomers
- Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special: Dominated Mind
- Fatal Fury: Wild Ambition
- Fatal Fury: First Contact
- Garou: Mark of the Wolves
- Garou Densetsu vs. Fighter's History Dynamite
- Fatal Fury: City of the Wolves
- Real Bout Fatal Fury 2: The Newcomers
- Garou Densetsu Premium
Jogos parecidos com Fatal Fury
- 2XKO
- Fatal Fury 2
- Art of Fighting
- Waku Waku 7
- Bleach: Heat the Soul 6
- Bare Knuckle III
- Battlelands Royale
- One Piece: Grand Battle!
- Champion Wrestler
- Gun Mayhem 2
Fórum de Fatal Fury
Tire dúvidas e troque dicas sobre Fatal Fury no fórum.